Attendees
First Name
Lastname
Building/Organization
Marjorie
Abundo Berlin Elementary  
Maria
Adams Ashland-West Holmes JVS  
Lisa
Bender Maple  
Lisa
Bicker Hillsdale High School  
Bev
Bilger L-P Central Office  
Lisa
Blackley Ashland Middle School  
Allison
Bosley Parkview  
Sherri
Brown Hillsdale Middle  
Kristin
Burke Ashland-West Holmes Career Center  
Jennifer
Campbell Triway Public Preschool  
Jamie
Cicconetti District  
Margie
Courtney Wooster City/Tri Co PS  
Amanda
Davis Orrville Elementary  
Lynzee
Donnenwirth Orrville High school  
Lynzee
Donnenwirth Orrville High school  
Kayla
Duncan Cornerstone Elementary  
Daniel
Edwards  
Jorie
Fahrney ELC  
Michele
Fisher Central Office  
Alexander
Garey DIstrict  
Rachel
Garman Tri County Preschool  
Beth
Gaubatz Tri-County ESC  
Deana
Gilmore high school  
Lindsey
Godosev OHS  
Katherine
Hendershot Early Learning Center  
Shelli
Howman Central Office  
Shelley
Hughett TCCSA  
Jennifer
Kirby Holmes County Training Center  
Melinda
Kutz Doylestown  
Brian
Lenox Kean  
Keaton
Leppla DIstrict  
Brenda
Linkenbach High School  
Diana
McMillen Central Office  
Jessica
Menser Cornerstone  
Ashley
Millsaps Orrville Elementary  
Gabrielle
Montgomery Cornerstone Elementary  
Shelby
Montgomery Walnut Creek  
Christina
Moser  
Jacqueline
Mullet Berlin  
Jessica
Murawski Hillsdale Middle School  
Wendy
Packard Ashland Middle School  
Julie
Pettay Cornerstone  
Cassandre
Poynter Orrville elementary school  
Laurel
Raber Orrville Elementary School  
Bryee
Ramirez Millersburg  
Marita
Regier Norwayne  
Schoena
Richardson OMS  
Amy
Sayre Edgewood  
Vince
Sette Norwayne Elementary  
Nicole
Shannon Wayne County Preschool  
Sally
Simmons Rittman Elementary  
Alyssa
Sleutz  
Danielle
Sobczyk Elementary  
Jeff
Spitler BV  
Sara
Sral Elementary  
Cynthia
Stands Early Learning Center  
Mary
Stefanik Board Office  
Kelly
Steiner  
Brent
Steiner  
Amanda
Terakedis Edgewood  
Nick
Teter Fredericksburg  
Charity
Thompson  
Sandi
Trogdon Rittman  
John
Vanek The Early Learning Center  
Jennifer
Wade Dalton  
Laura
Weiner Wooster  
Tiffany
Wertz Orrville Middle School  
Mrs
White ACWHCC  
Lesley
Wickham  
Sherry
Williams TCCSA  
Allen
Wilson  
Keely
Wolfe Millersburg Elem.  
Kaitlin
Wortman ELC  

There are currently ( 73 / 75 ) seats taken for New SpS Training

Return to Registration Page